Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pryor Lower 6:00p 8:00p JW >Cal Ripken (5th-6th) Grade)> Brewers Game Phillies 13  MB 
Pryor Upper 6:00p 8:00p JW >AAA (3rd/4th grade)> Pirates Game Phillies 15  ML 
Walter T. Maahs 1 (Len1) 6:00p 8:00p JW >AAA (3rd/4th grade)> Cubs game Yankees 16  KM 
Walter T. Maahs 2 (Len2) 6:00p 8:00p JW >AAA (3rd/4th grade)> Astros game Padres 17  KM 
 Tue 04/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fullerton 6:00p 8:00p DR, KK >AA (2nd grade)> Brewers Game Pirates 12  MB 
Memorial 1 6:00p 7:15p  >A (1st grade)> Dodgers Game Rockies 16  KM 
Memorial 2 6:00p 7:15p  >A (1st grade)> Mariners Game Phillies 17  KM 
Memorial 3 6:00p 7:15p  >A (1st grade)> A's Game Cubs 18  KM 
Pryor Lower 4:15p 5:30p  >Tournament Ball 2019> 12U District Practice    KM 
6:00p 8:00p JW >Cal Ripken (5th-6th) Grade)> Yankees Game Mets 14  MB 
Pryor Upper 4:00p 5:30p  >Tournament Ball 2019> 12U Tournament Practice    WM 
6:00p 8:00p JW >Cal Ripken (5th-6th) Grade)> Pirates Game Orioles 15  MB 
Walter T. Maahs 1 (Len1) 4:15p 5:45p  >Tournament Ball 2019> 11U Fall District Practice 11U Fall District   RS 
6:00p 8:00p JW >AAA (3rd/4th grade)> Blue Jays Game A's 18  ML 
Walter T. Maahs 2 (Len2) 6:00p 8:00p JW >AAA (3rd/4th grade)> Yankees Game Rockies 19  ML 
Wesley Bishop 7:00p 9:30p  >Babe Ruth> Moorestown Black Game GVAA   KM 
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fullerton 6:00p 8:00p MB, JG >AA (2nd grade)> Pirates Game Red Sox 13  JS 
Memorial 1 6:00p 7:15p  >Coach Pitch Farm (Kindergarten)> Pirates Game Mets 13  KM 
Memorial 2 6:00p 7:15p  >Coach Pitch Farm (Kindergarten)> Yankees Game Red Sox 14  KM 
Memorial 3 6:00p 7:15p  >Coach Pitch Farm (Kindergarten)> Phillies Game Astros 15  KM 
Memorial 4 6:00p 7:15p  >Coach Pitch Farm (Kindergarten)> Cubs Practice  16   
Pryor Lower 6:00p 8:00p  TBD Practice  Miceli Practice - Game moved to 5/3  WM 
Pryor Upper 6:00p 8:00p JW >AAA (3rd/4th grade)> Rockies Game Cubs 20  ML 
Walter T. Maahs 1 (Len1) 6:00p 8:00p JW >AAA (3rd/4th grade)> Astros Game Blue Jays 21  ML 
 Thu 04/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fullerton 6:00p 8:00p CS, CK >AA (2nd grade)> Phillies Game Brewers 14  JS 
Memorial 2 6:00p 7:15p  >A (1st grade)> Mets Game Astros 19  KM 
Memorial 3 6:00p 7:15p  >A (1st grade)> Tigers Game Diamondbacks 20  KM 
Pryor Lower 4:15p 5:30p  >Tournament Ball 2019> 12U District Practice    KM 
6:00p 8:00p JW >Cal Ripken (5th-6th) Grade)> Yankees Game Phillies 17  MB 
Pryor Upper 6:00p 8:00p JW >Cal Ripken (5th-6th) Grade)> Orioles Game Mets 18  MB 
Wesley Bishop 5:30p 7:30p  >Babe Ruth> Moorestown Black Practice    KM 
 Fri 04/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fullerton 5:30p 7:00p  >Tournament Ball 2019> 9U Fall District Practice    JS 
 Sat 04/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fullerton 9:00a 10:15a  >AA (2nd grade)> Pirates Practice    KM 
Pryor Lower 10:00a 12:00p  >Tournament Ball 2019> 10U Fall District Exhibition vs Delran 10U Fall District   RS 
 Sun 04/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fullerton 5:30p 7:30p  >Tournament Ball 2019> 9U Fall District Practice  Recurring Practice - Sunday 5:30-7:30  JS 
Pryor Upper 9:00a 11:00a  >Tournament Ball 2019> 12U Fall District  Practice    CM