Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fullerton 6:00p 8:00p DR, JB >2nd grade AA> Red Sox Game Mets 15  JS 
Memorial 2 6:00p 7:15p  >1st grade A> Diamondbacks game A's 24  KM 
Memorial 3 6:00p 7:15p  >1st grade A> Phillies game Cubs 25  KM 
Pryor Lower 6:00p 8:00p JW >5th-6th Grade Cal Ripken> Brewers Game Yankees 19  MB 
Pryor Upper 6:00p 8:00p JW >4th grade AAA> Blue Jays Game Yankees 24  ML 
Walter T. Maahs 2 (Len2) 6:00p 8:00p JW >4th grade AAA> Padres Game Rockies 26  ML 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fullerton 6:00p 8:00p DW, JD >2nd grade AA> Phillies Game Pirates 16  JS 
Memorial 1 6:00p 7:15p  >1st grade A> Rockies Game Mets 21  KM 
Memorial 2 6:00p 7:15p  >1st grade A> Dodgers Game Astros 22  KM 
Memorial 3 6:00p 7:15p  >1st grade A> Tigers Game Mariners 23  KM 
Pryor Lower 4:15p 5:30p  >Tournament Ball 2019> 12U District Practice    KM 
6:00p 8:00p JW >5th-6th Grade Cal Ripken> Mets Game Pirates 20  MB 
Pryor Upper 6:00p 8:00p JW >5th-6th Grade Cal Ripken> Phillies Game Orioles 21  MB 
Walter T. Maahs 1 (Len1) 6:00p 8:00p JW >4th grade AAA> Cubs game Phillies 25  ML 
Walter T. Maahs 2 (Len2) 6:00p 8:00p JW >4th grade AAA> A's Game Astros 28  ML 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fullerton 6:00p 8:00p JG, MB >2nd grade AA> Mets Game Brewers 17  JS 
Memorial 1 6:00p 7:15p  >Kindergarten Farm Coach Pitch> Cubs Game Pirates 17  KM 
Memorial 2 6:00p 7:15p  >Kindergarten Farm Coach Pitch> Red Sox Game Astros 18  KM 
Memorial 3 6:00p 7:15p  >Kindergarten Farm Coach Pitch> Mets Game Yankees 19  KM 
Memorial 4 6:00p 7:15p  >Kindergarten Farm Coach Pitch> Phillies Practice  20  KM 
Pryor Upper 6:00p 8:00p JW >4th grade AAA> Blue Jays Game Cubs 29  ML 
Walter T. Maahs 1 (Len1) 4:15p 5:45p  >Tournament Ball 2019> 11U Fall District Practice 11U Fall District   RS 
6:00p 8:00p JW >4th grade AAA> Padres Game A's 30  BF 
Walter T. Maahs 2 (Len2) 6:00p 8:00p JW >4th grade AAA> Phillies Game Astros 31  ML 
Wesley Bishop 7:00p 9:30p  >Babe Ruth> Moorestown Black game    KM 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fullerton 6:00p 8:00p AB, KK >2nd grade AA> Red Sox Game Phillies 18  JS 
Pryor Lower 4:15p 5:30p  >Tournament Ball 2019> 12U District Practice    KM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Tournament Ball 2019> 10U Fall District Practice 10U Fall District   RS 
Pryor Upper 4:00p 5:30p  >Tournament Ball 2019> 12U Tournament Practice    WM 
6:00p 8:00p  TBD 7U Tryouts TBD   RS 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fullerton 6:00p 8:00p DN, CK >2nd grade AA> Mets Game Phillies 11  JS 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fullerton 9:00a 10:15a  >2nd grade AA> Pirates Practice    JS 
Memorial 1 8:30a 9:45a  >Pre-K Rookie T-ball> Red Sox Game Dodgers   KM 
10:30a 11:45a  >Kindergarten Farm Coach Pitch> Astros Game Mets 21  KM 
Memorial 2 8:30a 9:45a  >Pre-K Rookie T-ball> Mets Game Cubs   KM 
10:30a 11:45a  >Kindergarten Farm Coach Pitch> Phillies Game Cubs 22  KM 
12:00p 1:15p  >1st grade A> Dodgers Game Mariners 27  KM 
1:30p 2:45p  >1st grade A> Rockies Game Cubs 29  KM 
Memorial 3 8:30a 9:45a  >Pre-K Rookie T-ball> Rays Game Phillies   KM 
10:30a 11:45a  >Kindergarten Farm Coach Pitch> Red Sox Game Pirates 23  KM 
12:00p 1:15p  >1st grade A> A's Game Tigers 28  KM 
1:30p 2:45p  >1st grade A> Mets Game Phillies 30  KM 
Memorial 4 8:30a 9:45a  >Pre-K Rookie T-ball> Astros Game Yankees   KM 
10:30a 11:45a  >Kindergarten Farm Coach Pitch> Yankees Practice  24   
Pryor Lower 5:00p 7:00p JW >Tournament Ball 2019> 12U Fall District  game Sacred Heard 11U District   MB 
Pryor Upper 10:00a 11:30a  >1st grade A> Astros game Diamondbacks 26  CM 
4:00p 6:00p  TBD 7U Tryouts TBD   RS 
Walter T. Maahs 2 (Len2) 5:00p 7:00p JW >Tournament Ball 2019> 10U Fall Tournament scrimmage Mt Laurel   MB 
Mt Laurel, Laurel Acres 1:00p 3:30p  >Babe Ruth> Moorestown Black Game    KM 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fullerton 9:00a 11:00a  >Tournament Ball 2019> 9U Fall District Practice  Recurring Practice - Sunday 9:00-11:00  JS 
Pryor Upper 9:00a 11:00a  >Tournament Ball 2019> 12U Fall District  Practice    CM